Upcoming shows

19 Mar

GZA

Simplon, Groningen, th

More information

20 Mar

GZA

Bitterzoet, Amsterdam, Netherlands

More information

20 Mar

Sadat X & El Da Sensei

Joshua Brooks, Manchester, UK

More information

27 Mar

Sadat X & El Da Sensei

Marula Cafe, Barcelona, Spain

More information

04 Apr

Black Milk w/ The Nat Turner Band + Illa J

Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

More information

19 Apr

AG (DITC) w/ The Champion Sound Band

Bitterzoet, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

More information

05 May

Ali Shaheed Muhammad & Adrian Younge

Melkweg, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

More information

08 May

DJ Jazzy Jeff

Aaniwalli, Helsinki, Finland

More information

09 May

DJ Jazzy Jeff

Effenaar, Eindhoven, The Netherlands

More information

10 May

DJ Jazzy Jeff

Patronaat, Haarlem, The Netherlands

More information

30 May

De La Soul

Musis, Arnhem, The Netherlands

More information

29 Jul

Gloria Gaynor

Paradiso, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

More information

14 Aug

Tech N9ne

Pumpehuseet, Copenhagen, Denmark

More information

15 Aug

Tech N9ne

Posten, Odense, Denmark

More information

Past shows

16 Mar

Sadat X & El Da Sensei

Loppen, Copenhagen, Denmark

10 Mar

Sadat X & El Da Sensei

De Sociale Dienst, Eindhoven, The Netherlands

06 Mar

GZA

Loftas, Vilnius, Lithuania

02 Mar

Tech N9ne

Quantic, Bucharest, Romania

01 Mar

Tech N9ne

Mixtape 5, Sofia, Bulgaria

01 Mar

Sadat X & El Da Sensei

Stereolux, Nantes, France

28 Feb

Tech N9ne

Vintage Industrial Bar, Zagreb, Croatia

27 Feb

Tech N9ne

Flex, Vienna, Austria

27 Feb

Slum Village

Kuudes Linja, Helsinki, Finland

25 Feb

Tech N9ne

La Machine Du Moulin Rouge, Paris, France

24 Feb

Tech N9ne

Ninkasi, Lyon, France

23 Feb

Tech N9ne

Le Molotov, Marseille, France

22 Feb

The Doppelgangaz

Bar59, Zurich, Switzerland

22 Feb

Tech N9ne

Rote Fabrik, Zurich, Switzerland

20 Feb

Tech N9ne

Hirsch, Nurnberg, Germany

19 Feb

Tech N9ne

Akademia, Wroclaw, Poland

18 Feb

Tech N9ne

Iskra, Warsaw, Poland

17 Feb

The Doppelgangaz

Q-Factory, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

17 Feb

Das Efx

Sala Copernico, Madrid, Spain

17 Feb

Homeboy Sandman & Edan

Worm, Rotterdam, The Netherlands

17 Feb

Tech N9ne

Atlas, Kiev, Ukraine

16 Feb

The Doppelgangaz

Simplon, Groningen, The Netherlands

16 Feb

Tech N9ne

Aurora Concert Hall, St Petersburg, Russia

15 Feb

The Doppelgangaz

Yaam, Berlin, Germany

15 Feb

Tech N9ne

Arbat Hall, Moscow, Russia

14 Feb

The Doppelgangaz

Faust, Hannover, Germany

13 Feb

The Doppelgangaz

Hafenklang, Hamburg, Germany

13 Feb

Tech N9ne

Tavastia Club, Helsinki, Finland

12 Feb

Tech N9ne

Sodra Teatern, Stockholm, Sweden

11 Feb

Tech N9ne

Rockefeller, Oslo, Norway

10 Feb

Tech N9ne

Pustervik, Gothenburg, Sweden

09 Feb

The Doppelgangaz

Camden Assembly, London, UK

09 Feb

Tech N9ne

Kulturbolaget, Malmo, Sweden

08 Feb

Tech N9ne

Fonden Voxhall, Aarhus, Denmark

07 Feb

Tech N9ne

Yaam, Berlin, Germany

06 Feb

Tech N9ne

Faust, Hannover, Germany

05 Feb

Tech N9ne

Melkweg, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

03 Feb

Tech N9ne

Gorilla, Manchester, UK

02 Feb

Tech N9ne

Trinity, Bristol, UK

01 Feb

Tech N9ne

02 Islington, London, UK

31 Jan

Tech N9ne

Voodoo Lounge, Dublin, Ireland

24 Jan

Jelee 'Yesterday's Art - Paraluna' Release

OT301, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

23 Jan

Das Efx

M111, Brussels, Belgium

27 Dec

Jeru The Damaja

Jamrock, Meiringen, Switzerland

15 Dec

Schoolly D

Joshua Brooks, Manchester, UK

08 Dec

Masta Ace & Marco Polo

Evenementenhal Gorinchem, Gorinchem, The Netherlands

06 Dec

La Coka Nostra

Gebr De Novel, Leiden, The Netherlands

17 Nov

Children Of Zeus

Paradiso - Super Sonic Jazz Festival, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

03 Nov

Illa J

Rec Festival, Rotterdam, Netherlands

03 Nov

Jeru The Damaja

Rec Festival, Annabel, Rotterdam, The Netherlands

31 Oct

Yasiin Bey

Annabel, Rotterdam, Netherlands

29 Oct

Roy Ayers

Macedonian Philharmonic, Skopje, Macedonia

29 Sep

Beatnuts

Grammatikoff, Duisburg, Germany

27 Sep

Beatnuts

Simplon, Groningen, Nehtherlands

26 Sep

Beatnuts

Sala Caracol, Madrid, Spain

25 Sep

Beatnuts

Marula Cafe, Barcelona, Spain

23 Sep

Beatnuts

Le Molotov, Marseille, France

22 Sep

Beatnuts

Ninkasi, Lyon, France

21 Sep

Beatnuts

La Salle Des Fetes, Bordeaux, France

20 Sep

Beatnuts

Chip Shop, London, UK

19 Sep

Beatnuts

The Whiskey Jar, Manchester, UK

16 Sep

Beatnuts

Faust, Hannover, Germany

15 Sep

Beatnuts

Kammgarn, Schaffhausen, Switzerland

14 Sep

Beatnuts

Bar59, Luzern, Switzerland

13 Sep

Beatnuts

Viertel, Basel, Switzerland

12 Sep

Beatnuts

Bitterzoet, Amsterdam, Netherlands

25 Aug

Deams

Hip Hop Kemp, Hradec Králové, Czech Republic

24 Aug

Souls Of Mischief + Breakbeat Lou & The Architect

Hip Hop Kemp, Hradec Králové, Czech Republic

24 Aug

Cunninlynguists

Hip Hop Kemp, Hradec Králové, Czech Republic

24 Aug

Children Of Zeus

Hip Hop Kemp, Hradec Králové, Czech Republic

19 Aug

Cunninlynguists

Bruket, Oslo, Norway

17 Aug

Cunninlynguists

Royal Arena Festival, Orpund, Switzerland

05 Aug

Das Efx

M111, Paris, France

05 Jul

Camp Lo

M111, Paris, France

04 Jul

Angie Stone

Paradiso, Amsterdam, Netherlands

04 Jul

Camp Lo

M111, Brussels, Belgium

02 Jul

Camp Lo

Archspace, London, UK

01 Jul

Camp Lo

Out4Fame Festival, Hunxe, Germany

30 Jun

Lords Of The Underground

Out4Fame Festival, Hunxe, Germany

29 Jun

Lords Of The Underground

Konzertfabrik Z7, Pratteln, Switzerland

26 Jun

Souls Of Mischief + Breakbeat Lou & The Architect

Marula Cafe, Barcelona, Spain

25 Jun

Souls Of Mischief + Breakbeat Lou & The Architect

Bitterzoet, Amsterdam, Netherlands

24 Jun

Souls Of Mischief + Breakbeat Lou & The Architect

Simplon, Groningen, Netherlands

23 Jun

Souls Of Mischief + Breakbeat Lou & The Architect

Bar59, Luzern, Switzerland

22 Jun

Souls Of Mischief + Breakbeat Lou & The Architect

Hippielandia Festival, Sofia, Bulgaria